REBO Woningmakelaars Rebelle - Heren 2
Eerste klasse
1. Erik Hoekstra 2. Niels Knecht 3. Jesper Pots 4. Quinn Bouw 5. Ruurd Witteveen 6. Gerwin de Boer
9. Niels de Jonge 12. Willian Nijenhuis 13. Stein Jonker 14. Alex de Kok
Trainer/ Coach: Michiel Brunsveld
Trainingstijden: Woensdag 21:00 – 22:30 uur
Teamsponsor Heren 2
Uitslagen
Programma
Stand
Uitslagen
Datum | Wedstrijden | Resultaten |
---|---|---|
16 March 2024 18:30 | Avior HS 5 – Rebo Woningmakelaars Rebelle HS 2 | 3-1 |
01 March 2024 21:15 | A.B.S. HS 1 – Rebo Woningmakelaars Rebelle HS 2 | 0-4 |
10 February 2024 17:00 | Rebo Woningmakelaars Rebelle HS 2 – SalVo’18 HS 1 | 4-0 |
01 February 2024 21:00 | Voorwaarts HS 2 – Rebo Woningmakelaars Rebelle HS 2 | 1-3 |
27 January 2024 17:00 | Rebo Woningmakelaars Rebelle HS 2 – Avior HS 4 | 3-1 |
13 January 2024 17:00 | Rebo Woningmakelaars Rebelle HS 2 – Bruvoc HS 2 | 4-0 |
16 December 2023 11:00 | Rebo Woningmakelaars Rebelle HS 2 – Bruvoc HS 1 | 4-0 |
28 November 2023 20:30 | DIAVO HS 2 – Rebo Woningmakelaars Rebelle HS 2 | 3-2 |
25 November 2023 13:15 | Rebo Woningmakelaars Rebelle HS 2 – Avior HS 5 | 3-1 |
14 November 2023 20:30 | DIAVO HS 1 – Rebo Woningmakelaars Rebelle HS 2 | 3-1 |
11 November 2023 17:00 | Rebo Woningmakelaars Rebelle HS 2 – A.B.S. HS 1 | 3-2 |
03 November 2023 20:00 | SalVo’18 HS 1 – Rebo Woningmakelaars Rebelle HS 2 | 1-3 |
27 October 2023 20:30 | Rebo Woningmakelaars Rebelle HS 2 – Voorwaarts HS 2 | 4-0 |
18 October 2023 21:15 | Rebo Woningmakelaars Rebelle HS 2 – Hellas HS 1 | 0-3 |
13 October 2023 20:00 | Avior HS 4 – Rebo Woningmakelaars Rebelle HS 2 | 1-3 |
Programma
Stand
# | Team | G | P |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebo Woningmakelaars Rebelle HS 2 | 18 | 66 |
2 | Avior HS 4 | 18 | 55 |
3 | DIAVO HS 1 | 18 | 55 |
4 | SalVo’18 HS 1 | 17 | 49 |
5 | Avior HS 5 | 18 | 49 |
6 | Dros-Alterno HS 4 | 17 | 43 |
7 | A.B.S. HS 1 | 16 | 41 |
8 | Voorwaarts HS 2 | 16 | 39 |
9 | Bruvoc HS 2 | 18 | 39 |
10 | DIAVO HS 2 | 18 | 24 |
11 | Bruvoc HS 1 | 16 | 10 |